sporting events logo

Aylesham & East Kent 10 Miler Results

24th April 2015

Position:Athlete No:Name:Club:Gender:Age Category:Chip time:Gun time:
147Anthony WebbMedway TriMSENIOR - M57:07:0000:57:09
253Thomas MillardCanterbuy HarriersMSENIOR - M59:12:0000:59:14
331Ben McgheeDeal TriMSENIOR - M01:02:4401:02:45
451Aaron HughesMedway & Maidstone ACMM4001:03:0701:03:08
536Thomas PurnellCanterbury HarriersMSENIOR - M01:03:4701:03:49
64Gary BarnesDover Road RunnersMM5001:07:0901:07:12
732Alastair McKeanMSENIOR - M01:08:3001:08:34
83Stephen BainesMSENIOR - M01:08:4001:08:46
913David CarterMSENIOR - M01:08:5101:08:53
1025Colin HydePlumstead RunnersMM4001:13:1401:13:16
1144Anthony StewartMM5001:13:4101:13:44
1229Sarah MaguireCanterbury HarriersFW4001:14:2801:14:32
138Martin BrazierMSENIOR - M01:14:4101:14:43
1460Philip GommMM4001:15:2401:15:27
1511Sam BruceMSENIOR - M01:15:3501:15:37
1619Martin DouglasMSENIOR - M01:16:2401:16:28
1740Dawn SaundersPlumstead RunnersFW4001:19:1201:19:14
1864Charles Burson-ThomasMSENIOR - M01:19:1701:19:24
1957Paul SherlockMM4001:21:5801:22:00
2010Sam BrownRebel RunnersMM5001:24:0701:24:12
2145Terry WardaleBexley ACMM5001:25:2301:25:25
2246Stuart WattsMSENIOR - M01:26:0901:26:12
2323Karen HollandsLarkfield ACFW4001:26:3201:26:36
2465Simon ReadDeal TriMM5001:26:4801:26:51
2527Rebecca KnappFSENIOR - F01:27:5401:28:00
2634Michael O'BrienMM5001:28:0401:28:11
2730Dave MartinDeal TriMM6001:28:4401:28:47
2821Peter GodbeeSwanley & District ACMM6001:29:3901:29:45
2917Bob de GrootMM4001:30:0801:30:12
3050Marika Wiebe-WilliamsFW4001:30:1601:30:22
3142Adam SpelmanMaidstone HarriersMSENIOR - M01:30:2701:30:30
326Emily BerwickLarkfield ACFSENIOR - F01:31:2501:31:30
3359Daniel NashMM4001:32:0601:32:09
3452Rob BurnardMM5001:32:4401:32:53
3528Lorraine LyonsFW4001:33:1001:33:20
3633Mercy MorrisFW4001:33:5101:33:58
3714Janine ClancyFSENIOR - F01:34:1801:34:22
3838Victoria SakerFSENIOR - F01:34:2201:34:27
3961Tania JacksonDeal TriFW4001:35:0301:35:07
4063Emma PenfoldSittingbourne StridersFW4001:35:2601:35:32
419Li BrookmanFW4001:35:5601:36:00
4224Angela HolmesLarkfield ACFSENIOR - F01:36:1901:36:25
437Alfonso BittonDover Road RunnersMM5001:36:2501:36:31
4426Dennis KerryMM6001:36:2401:36:32
4541Sarah SharmanJelly LegsFSENIOR - F01:36:5301:36:57
4656Neil ButcherMM4001:38:1301:38:17
4716Sandra DaviesJelly LegsFW4001:39:1001:39:13
4858Nicola MurchFSENIOR - F01:39:5801:40:02
4922Kate GriffinFW4001:40:5501:40:59
5062Fiona CraigCanterbuy HarriersFW5001:41:2501:41:30
512Mark BaileyMM5001:42:4901:42:57
5254Charlotte WilsonFW4001:44:5701:45:03
5312Lea BurnettCanterbury HarriersFW4001:45:0001:45:03
5455Mike BondDover Road RunnersMM6001:46:1301:46:18
5537Michele SaintFW4001:47:0301:47:08
565Michele BarnesDover Road RunnersFW4001:48:4501:48:50
5743Tony StewartMM6001:56:0001:56:08
5839Harmail SandhuMM6001:56:0001:56:08
5920Jeannette GilesIstead and Ifield HarriersFW6001:56:2901:56:33
-35Celia PokeFW50

for all our latest news

Merchandise
bag and t-shirt

ELECTRONIC TIMING & PHOTO-FINISH EQUIPMENT PROVIDED BY:

Just Timing
Identisports
  • All contents © copyright 2013-2017 Sporting Events UK
  • |
  • Site designed by Chameleon Design